Doom-ham's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
3
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
4
Live by Night
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A Hologram for the King
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Zoolander 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Kabir Singh
2019, in 0 top lists -
9
Capturing the Friedmans
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Darlings
2022, in 0 top lists