Dot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
2
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
5
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Valiant
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
TMNT
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Stuart Little 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Blob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Powerpuff Girls Movie
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
23
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check