Douggharvey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
38
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
42
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Hop
2011, in 1 top list Check -
50
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Ironclad
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
63
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check -
83
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
85
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Wrecked
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91