Douggharvey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
26
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
39
Arthur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
47
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Henry's Crime
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Hop
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183