Douggharvey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
66
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
67
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
112
Forget Me Not
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Behemoth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Chaos
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
132
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
150
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Cyrus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
162
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Somos lo que hay
2010 — a.k.a. We Are What We Are, in 2 top lists Check -
169
Zwart water
2010 — a.k.a. Two Eyes Staring, in 0 top lists Check -
172
The Devil's Tomb
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
174
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
186
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
202
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
211
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79