Draum's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mr. Bean: Mr. Bean
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sniper
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sniper 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sniper 3
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Air Bud
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Silver Bullet
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Critters
1986, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Witches
1990, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74