Drrice's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check