Dsem's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
19
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Black Adder
1982 — a.k.a. Blackadder, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104