Dushankv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
14
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
16
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Dope
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
21
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29