Dutts's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
8
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
9
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
White Heat
1949, in 15 top lists Check