Edkrak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Blue
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Bu san
2003 — a.k.a. Goodbye, Dragon Inn, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Mat i syn
1997 — a.k.a. Mother and Son, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Mange, ceci est mon corps
2007 — a.k.a. Eat, for This Is My Body, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Titus Andronicus
1999 Check -
23
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
49
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Fantom kiler
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Stupeur et tremblements
2003 — a.k.a. Fear and Trembling, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Cannibal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Waitress
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
102
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
111
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
112
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Bang Bang You're Dead
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Hababam Sinifi
1975 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class, in 1 top list Check -
138
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check -
140
2 ou 3 choses que je sais d'elle
1967 — a.k.a. Two or Three Things I Know About Her, in 10 top lists Check -
157
Koe no katachi
2016 — a.k.a. A Silent Voice: The Movie, in 5 top lists Check