Edkrak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Synchromy
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Blue
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Bu san
2003 — a.k.a. Goodbye, Dragon Inn, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Lines: Vertical
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mat i syn
1997 — a.k.a. Mother and Son, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Empire
1964, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Pas de deux
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sangre de vírgenes
1967 — a.k.a. Blood of the Virgins, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Omnibus: Whistle and I'll Come to You
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Colour Box
1935, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Komposition in Blau
1935 — a.k.a. Composition in Blue, in 1 top list Check -
19
Lupo the Butcher
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Guinea Pig: Ginî piggu - Akuma no jikken
1985 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig: Devil's Experiment, in 0 top lists Check -
21
DumbLand
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Nella terra dei cannibali
2004 — a.k.a. In the Land of the Cannibals, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Ballet mécanique
1924, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Intervals
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Allegretto
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
33
T,O,U,C,H,I,N,G
1969, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94