EL's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
3
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Baarìa
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Grandi magazzini
1986, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Toata lumea din familia noastra
2012 — a.k.a. Everybody in Our Family, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Fading Gigolo
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Magic in the Moonlight
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Café Society
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Il racconto dei racconti - Tale of Tales
2015 — a.k.a. Tale of Tales, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists