Electroplex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check