Elekata's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Gods and Generals
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 319