EllaO's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check