Elojoferoz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Anamorph
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69