Ericidle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Toxic Avenger Part III: The Last Temptation...
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Collaborator
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Almighty Thor
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
21
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Texas Killing Fields
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Rampart
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Conspirator
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44