ErikSummerville's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Lay the Favorite
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hyde Park on Hudson
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rugrats Go Wild
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Without a Paddle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65