Evilpotsnpansrobot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
1
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check