Explodercide's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check