Faceplant's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
A Dirty Shame
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The One
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
How High
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Payback
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
22
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
24
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44