Fanfanfox's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check