Fish_Beauty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Sparrows
1926, in 3 top lists Check -
6
I Remember Mama
1948, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Goodbye, Mr. Chips
1939, in 6 top lists Check -
8
For Whom the Bell Tolls
1943, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Babylon 5: TKO
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Smilin' Through
1932, in 1 top list Check -
15
Test Pilot
1938, in 1 top list Check -
18
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Nijûshi no hitomi
1954 — a.k.a. Twenty-Four Eyes, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Il momento della verità
1965 — a.k.a. The Moment of Truth, in 1 top list Check -
32
Wild 90
1968, in 1 top list Check -
36
Unverschamtheit im Grunewald
1969, in 1 top list Check -
37
Maria-Empfängnis-Aktion Hermann Nitsch
1969, in 1 top list Check -
43
Le souffle au coeur
1971 — a.k.a. Murmur of the Heart, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Steve Jobs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Padre padrone
1977 — a.k.a. Padre Padrone, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Francisca
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Diner
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Outbreak
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46