FlanaganCRK's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check