FLY_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
24
La tour Montparnasse infernale
2001 — a.k.a. Don't Die Too Hard!, in 0 top lists Check