Flying_velocinarwhal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
20
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32