Foghead's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
5
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
22
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
24
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Don't Say a Word
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52