Fragmentwolf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
14
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check