Fran151278's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Bulworth
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128