Frankiequattrodita's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Flickan som lekte med elden
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Played with Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Luftslottet som sprängdes
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
20
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Notte prima degli esami - Oggi
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check