Fsjallink's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
48
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
79
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
81
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
84
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
47
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
83
L'arrivée d'un train à La Ciotat
1896 — a.k.a. The Arrival of a Train, in 13 top lists Check -
30
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
67
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
42
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
58
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
28
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84