Funkybusiness's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
5
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 210