George Chinaglia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89