George Chinaglia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
68
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
70
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
76
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
51
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
65
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
53
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
81
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
63
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
49
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
74
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
44
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
32
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
87
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
86
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26