Gimmesomepizza's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
What a Girl Wants
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
22
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
23
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Georgia Rule
2007, in 0 top lists Check