Girlygails's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Looking for Eric
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Lion King 1½
2004 — a.k.a. The Lion King 3: Hakuna Matata, in 0 top lists Check -
18
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
Doug's 1st Movie
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Muppet Treasure Island
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 153