Glen_coco's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
21
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42