Goncalodgr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check