Goodjuju's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check