Gorthin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Traveler
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Half Past Dead
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Joan of Arc
1999 — a.k.a. The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Delivery Man
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Greasy Strangler
2016, in 1 top list Check -
18
Aaaaaaaah!
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Baywatch
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Grimsby
2016 — a.k.a. The Brothers Grimsby, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Snekker Andersen og Julenissen
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Rampage
2018, in 1 top list -
25
Shazam!
2019, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33