Greenpapayas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check