GrindFilm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 278