Griselda Tarwater's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
The IT Crowd
2006, in 0 top lists Check