GRWeston's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
35
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
28
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
52
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
56
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
38
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
50
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
54
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
39
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61