GRWeston's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
59
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
54
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
55
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
35
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
60
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
48
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61