GRWeston's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Diabolik
1968 — a.k.a. Danger: Diabolik, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Three Days of the Condor
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
45
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Subway
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Der siebente Kontinent
1989 — a.k.a. The Seventh Continent, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
57
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
60
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61