GRWeston's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
50
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
60
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Diabolik
1968 — a.k.a. Danger: Diabolik, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30