GRWeston's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Der siebente Kontinent
1989 — a.k.a. The Seventh Continent, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
33
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
35
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
36
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
38
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
52
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
54
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
59
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Subway
1985, in 2 top lists Check