GRWeston's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
29
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
35
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
41
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Three Days of the Condor
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
54
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check